ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332112
nr 1433 2112
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 166/200, elks. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x43, outer dimensions including frame: 46x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 166/200, älgar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x62 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
800
SEK 900
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:43:51
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz